skip navigation

SW MN Stars 15U

Tournaments 2014 - 15s Team
2014 - 15s Team x Tournaments

Saturday April 12, 2014

MN Heat Crandall

47

15U Team

63

Saturday April 12, 2014

Crossfire

59

15U Team

55

Sunday April 13, 2014

15U Team

59

MN Elite 8

56

Sunday April 13, 2014

Minnesota Fury Zurn

75

15U Team

72

Saturday April 26, 2014

15U Team

71

ND Phenom Black

60

Saturday April 26, 2014

15U Team

82

OSA Crusaders Foster

65

Saturday April 26, 2014

15U Team

58

All Iowa Attack National

60

Sunday April 27, 2014

Dakota Schoolers Kraning

57

15U Team

60

Friday May 02, 2014

15U Team

49

All Iowa Attack

60

Saturday May 03, 2014

Airborne Elite

24

15U Team

62

Saturday May 03, 2014

15U Team

45

Howard Pulley - Black

76

Saturday May 03, 2014

Kingdom Hoops Red

17

15U Team

63

Sunday May 04, 2014

KC Game Speed

61

15U Team

60

Friday May 30, 2014

15U Team

61

Minnesota Heat - Nord

47

Saturday May 31, 2014

Minnesota Prep Graduates

36

15U Team

52

Saturday May 31, 2014

South Cougars

23

15U Team

66

Sunday June 01, 2014

Flames

35

15U Team

62

Sunday June 01, 2014

Minnesota Ice

69

15U Team

40

Sunday June 08, 2014

15U Team

BBA Force

Sunday June 08, 2014

West Central Wildcats

15U Team

Sunday June 08, 2014

MN Comets Elite JO

15U Team

Friday July 18, 2014

SD Attack

48

15U Team

43

Friday July 18, 2014

MN Comets Olmschied

49

15U Team

61

Saturday July 19, 2014

MN Lockdown

48

15U Team

64

Saturday July 19, 2014

Dakota Schoolers Neuendorf

29

15U Team

40

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Apr 12
W
MN Heat Crandall
Sauk Rapids Middle School - 1
FINAL
Sat Apr 12
L
Crossfire
Sauk Rapids Middle School - 1
FINAL
Sun Apr 13
W
@ MN Elite 8
Sauk Rapids High School - 2
FINAL
Sun Apr 13
L
Minnesota Fury Zurn
Sauk Rapids High School
FINAL
Sat Apr 26
W
@ ND Phenom Black
Pentagon - Court 6
FINAL
Sat Apr 26
W
@ OSA Crusaders Foster
Pentagon - Court 6
FINAL
Sat Apr 26
L
@ All Iowa Attack National
Pentagon - Court 3
FINAL
Sun Apr 27
W
Dakota Schoolers Kraning
Pentagon - Court 7
FINAL
Fri May 2
L
@ All Iowa Attack
HPA - Court 2
FINAL
Sat May 3
W
Airborne Elite
HPA - Court 1
FINAL
Sat May 3
L
@ Howard Pulley - Black
HPA - Court 1
FINAL
Sat May 3
W
Kingdom Hoops Red
High Performance Academy
FINAL
Sun May 4
L
KC Game Speed
High Performance Academy
FINAL
Fri May 30
W
@ Minnesota Heat - Nord
Augsburg College - Court 2
FINAL
Sat May 31
W
Minnesota Prep Graduates
Bethel University - Court 3
FINAL
Sat May 31
W
South Cougars
Bethel - Main Court
FINAL
Sun Jun 1
W
Flames
Concordia-St. Paul
FINAL
Sun Jun 1
L
Minnesota Ice
Colin Powell Center
FINAL
Sun Jun 8 -
@ BBA Force
SMSU - Court 3
10:40 AM CDT
Sun Jun 8 -
West Central Wildcats
Marshall HIGH School - Court 6
2:00 PM CDT
Sun Jun 8 -
MN Comets Elite JO
SMSU - Court 3
4:10 PM CDT
Fri Jul 18
L
SD Attack
Pentagon - Court 5
FINAL
Fri Jul 18
W
MN Comets Olmschied
Heritage - Court 2
FINAL
Sat Jul 19
W
MN Lockdown
Pentagon - Court 6
FINAL
Sat Jul 19
W
Dakota Schoolers Neuendorf
Court 7
FINAL