skip navigation

SW MN Stars 14U

Tournaments 2013
2013 x Tournaments

Saturday April 20, 2013

MN Heat (Katsuma)

63

14U Team

58

Saturday April 20, 2013

Grassroots Orangeman

28

14U Team

47

Saturday April 20, 2013

MN Warriors

66

14U Team

51

Sunday April 21, 2013

Wisconsin Team Edge

43

14U Team

54

Saturday April 27, 2013

Schoolers Bradfield

47

14U Team

36

Saturday April 27, 2013

IA Barnstormers West

47

14U Team

48

Sunday April 28, 2013

Canton

34

14U Team

41

Sunday April 28, 2013

Brandon Valley

32

14U Team

30

Saturday May 04, 2013

MN Heat (Nelson)

28

14U Team

55

Saturday May 04, 2013

NEYSB (WI)

62

14U Team

46

Saturday May 04, 2013

All Iowa Attack Robson

29

14U Team

37

Sunday May 05, 2013

Minnesota Warriors

37

14U Team

36

Friday May 10, 2013

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

49

14U Team

33

Saturday May 11, 2013

Nebraska Impact

32

14U Team

48

Saturday June 01, 2013

Canton

36

14U Team

52

Saturday June 01, 2013

Schoolers Bradfield

42

14U Team

51

Sunday June 02, 2013

Dakota Niners

14U Team

Sunday June 02, 2013

IA Barnstormers West

14U Team

Friday June 21, 2013

Sacred Hoops

46

14U Team

80

Friday June 21, 2013

MN Ballers

20

14U Team

54

Friday June 21, 2013

BBA Force

46

14U Team

56

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Apr 20
L
MN Heat (Katsuma)
Kenny Anderson Court 4
FINAL
Sat Apr 20
W
Grassroots Orangeman
Kenny Anderson Court 3
FINAL
Sat Apr 20
L
MN Warriors
Kennedy Court 4
FINAL
Sun Apr 21
W
Wisconsin Team Edge
Kennedy Activity
FINAL
Sat Apr 27
L
Schoolers Bradfield
BV Middle School Court 2
FINAL
Sat Apr 27
W
IA Barnstormers West
BVMS Court 2
FINAL
Sun Apr 28
W
Canton
Robert Bennis Elementary
FINAL
Sun Apr 28
L
Brandon Valley
Brandon Valley High School
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
MN Heat (Nelson)
FINAL
Sat May 4
L
NEYSB (WI)
Island Lake School Court 1
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
All Iowa Attack Robson
Island Lake School Court 2
FINAL
Sun May 5
L
Minnesota Warriors
Sports and Recreational Center Court 1
FINAL
Fri May 10
L
Iowa Barnstormers Gold
Northview Middle School - Court 15
FINAL
Sat May 11
W
Nebraska Impact
Saydel High School - Court 6
FINAL
Sat Jun 1
W
Canton
Tea Middle School
FINAL
Sat Jun 1
W
Schoolers Bradfield
Tea HS Court 2
FINAL
Sun Jun 2 -
Dakota Niners
Tea HS Court 3
11:15 AM CDT
Sun Jun 2 -
IA Barnstormers West
Tea HS Court 3
1:25 PM CDT
Fri Jun 21
W
Sacred Hoops
SMSU Court 1
FINAL
Fri Jun 21
W
MN Ballers
SMSU Court 3
FINAL
Fri Jun 21
W
BBA Force
SMSU
FINAL