skip navigation

SW MN Stars 15U

Tournaments 2013
2013 x Tournaments

Friday April 19, 2013

Omaha Celtics

49

15U Team

46

Saturday April 20, 2013

Wisconsin Starz

49

15U Team

61

Saturday April 20, 2013

Red River Heat ND

54

15U Team

33

Sunday April 21, 2013

Real Athletics

69

15U Team

72

Saturday April 27, 2013

Schoolers Vincent

60

15U Team

28

Saturday April 27, 2013

ND Phenom

46

15U Team

58

Sunday April 28, 2013

MN Fury Altenhofen

50

15U Team

27

Sunday April 28, 2013

Minnesota Fury Wilde

43

15U Team

42

Friday May 03, 2013

Chicago Demons 1

52

15U Team

40

Saturday May 04, 2013

Kansas City Run GMC

57

15U Team

30

Saturday May 04, 2013

E.G.O.S.

32

15U Team

43

Saturday May 04, 2013

Howard Pulley Ken

52

15U Team

31

Friday May 10, 2013

Iowa Elite

25

15U Team

46

Saturday May 11, 2013

Quad Cities Elite - Orange

70

15U Team

39

Friday June 21, 2013

SD Heat East

33

15U Team

61

Friday June 21, 2013

MN Swish

51

15U Team

55

Friday June 21, 2013

MN Comets

66

15U Team

71

Thursday June 27, 2013

Dakota Niners 16s

59

15U Team

41

Thursday June 27, 2013

SD Heat 16s

42

15U Team

35

Friday June 28, 2013

Kansas Cagers 16s

46

15U Team

39

Thursday July 18, 2013

MN Swish

41

15U Team

43

Friday July 19, 2013

15U Team

49

Old Gold IL

43

Saturday July 20, 2013

MN Heat - Schwarz

38

15U Team

48

Saturday July 20, 2013

Wear Out Net (MN)

56

15U Team

49

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Apr 19
L
Omaha Celtics
Kenny Activity Court 2
FINAL
Sat Apr 20
W
Wisconsin Starz
Kenny Anderson Court 2
FINAL
Sat Apr 20
L
Red River Heat ND
Kennedy Ct 1
FINAL
Sun Apr 21
W
Real Athletics
FINAL
Sat Apr 27
L
Schoolers Vincent
BVHS Court 3
FINAL
Sat Apr 27
W
ND Phenom
BVHS Court 2
FINAL
Sun Apr 28
L
MN Fury Altenhofen
BV Middle School Court 2
FINAL
Sun Apr 28
L
Minnesota Fury Wilde
BVHS Court 4
FINAL
Fri May 3
L
Chicago Demons 1
HP Academy - Court 3
FINAL
Sat May 4
L
Kansas City Run GMC
HP Academy - Court 3
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
E.G.O.S.
HP Academy - Court 4
FINAL
Sat May 4
L
Howard Pulley Ken
Performance Academy Court 6
FINAL
Fri May 10
W
Iowa Elite
Ankeny High School - Court 10
FINAL
Sat May 11
L
Quad Cities Elite - Orange
Ankeny High School - Court 10
FINAL
Fri Jun 21
W
SD Heat East
SMSU Court 4
FINAL
Fri Jun 21
W
MN Swish
SMSU Court 2
FINAL
Fri Jun 21
W
MN Comets
SMSU Court 3
FINAL
Thu Jun 27
L
Dakota Niners 16s
Augustana
FINAL
Thu Jun 27
L
SD Heat 16s
Augustana
FINAL
Fri Jun 28
L
Kansas Cagers 16s
Augustana
FINAL
Thu Jul 18
W
MN Swish
Jefferson Court 5
FINAL
Fri Jul 19
W
@ Old Gold IL
Jefferson Court 2
FINAL
Sat Jul 20
W
MN Heat - Schwarz
Jefferson Court 4
FINAL
Sat Jul 20
L
Wear Out Net (MN)
Jefferson Court 4
FINAL