skip navigation

SW MN Stars 14U

Tournaments 2017
2017 x Tournaments

Saturday April 22, 2017

Pentagon - Herther

31

14U Team

47

Saturday April 22, 2017

St Paul Slam

32

14U Team

29

Sunday April 23, 2017

Moorhead Dragons

62

14U Team

38

Sunday April 23, 2017

MN Heat Tauer

54

14U Team

43

Saturday May 06, 2017

All Iowa Attack Red

54

14U Team

40

Saturday May 06, 2017

TBD

34

14U Team

48

Sunday May 07, 2017

Family First

55

14U Team

45

Saturday May 13, 2017

OSA Crusaders U14 Phox 1

37

14U Team

48

Saturday May 13, 2017

Team Factory U14

39

14U Team

27

Sunday May 14, 2017

Bison Green 1

65

14U Team

45

Sunday May 14, 2017

Team Factory

40

14U Team

54

Saturday June 03, 2017

Elite Soliders

33

14U Team

31

Saturday June 03, 2017

Monnesota Heat - Alan

16

14U Team

36

Sunday June 04, 2017

MN Swish - Dahl

39

14U Team

41

Sunday June 04, 2017

MN Magic

36

14U Team

41

Sunday June 04, 2017

MN Spartans - Riley

40

14U Team

44

Friday June 30, 2017

ECI East

26

14U Team

52

Friday June 30, 2017

Sartell

28

14U Team

56

Saturday July 01, 2017

South Dakota Attack

45

14U Team

49

Saturday July 01, 2017

Crossfire-Bertsch

57

14U Team

37

Thursday July 13, 2017

Pentagon Boots

27

14U Team

43

Thursday July 13, 2017

Iowa Mavericks

25

14U Team

40

Friday July 14, 2017

South Dakota Attack

36

14U Team

41

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Apr 22
W
Pentagon - Herther
Pentagon - HCA #2
FINAL
Sat Apr 22
L
St Paul Slam
Pentagon HCA #2
FINAL
Sun Apr 23
L
Moorhead Dragons
FINAL
Sun Apr 23
L
MN Heat Tauer
Court 7
FINAL
Sat May 6
L
All Iowa Attack Red
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
Sat May 6
W
TBD
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
Sun May 7
L
Family First
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
Sat May 13
W
OSA Crusaders U14 Phox 1
FINAL
Sat May 13
L
Team Factory U14
FINAL
Sun May 14
L
Bison Green 1
The Mark
FINAL
Sun May 14
W
Team Factory
The Mark
FINAL
Sat Jun 3
L
Elite Soliders
YWCA Minneapolis Court 1
FINAL
Sat Jun 3
W
Monnesota Heat - Alan
FINAL
Sun Jun 4
W
MN Swish - Dahl
FINAL
Sun Jun 4
W
MN Magic
FINAL
Sun Jun 4
W
MN Spartans - Riley
FINAL
Fri Jun 30
W
ECI East
College of St. Benedict, St. Joseph, MN
FINAL
Fri Jun 30
W
Sartell
College of St Benedict, St Joseph
FINAL
Sat Jul 1
W
South Dakota Attack
FINAL
Sat Jul 1
L
Crossfire-Bertsch
FINAL
Thu Jul 13
W
Pentagon Boots
Pentagon Court 6
FINAL
Thu Jul 13 -
Iowa Mavericks
Pentagon Court 6
In Progress
Fri Jul 14
W
South Dakota Attack
FINAL