skip navigation

SW MN Stars 15U

Tournaments 2015
2015 x Tournaments

Saturday April 11, 2015

ECI

56

15U Team

54

Saturday April 11, 2015

15U Team

49

Wisconsin Jets

47

Saturday April 11, 2015

Minnesota Comets

59

15U Team

54

Sunday April 12, 2015

Minnesota Fury

54

15U Team

27

Sunday April 12, 2015

15U Team

57

Wisconsin Starz

43

Saturday April 25, 2015

Dakota Niners 15 Elite

27

15U Team

63

Saturday April 25, 2015

OSA Crusaders 14s National

63

15U Team

71

Saturday April 25, 2015

Crossfire

50

15U Team

53

Sunday April 26, 2015

Dakota Schoolers Kraning

76

15U Team

40

Saturday May 09, 2015

15U Team

51

MN Heat Reese

53

Saturday May 09, 2015

15U Team

54

MN Select

48

Saturday May 09, 2015

Wear Out Net (MN)

58

15U Team

53

Sunday May 10, 2015

15U Team

65

All Iowa Attack

48

Sunday May 10, 2015

15U Team

36

Dakota Schoolers Kraning

58

Friday May 29, 2015

15U Team

66

Southside Wolverines

54

Saturday May 30, 2015

15U Team

59

ND Phenom

64

Saturday May 30, 2015

15U Team

62

West Central United

35

Sunday May 31, 2015

MN Mavs

33

15U Team

54

Sunday May 31, 2015

MN BA - Witthus

44

15U Team

55

Sunday May 31, 2015

Minnesota Suns

28

15U Team

52

Sunday June 07, 2015

Southwest Slam

41

15U Team

50

Sunday June 07, 2015

15U Team

54

MN Rise - Black

38

Sunday June 07, 2015

MN Comets North 2

27

15U Team

67

Thursday July 09, 2015

Butler Elite

55

15U Team

50

Thursday July 09, 2015

Young Ledends/TP Elite

48

15U Team

45

Friday July 10, 2015

WI Swing Litscher

56

15U Team

44

Saturday July 11, 2015

Kingdom Hoops Red

41

15U Team

46

Saturday July 11, 2015

Crossfire

44

15U Team

43

Friday July 17, 2015

15U Team

33

OSA Crusaders Foster

65

Friday July 17, 2015

15U Team

49

Howard Pulley - Black

55

Saturday July 18, 2015

15U Team

52

SD Heat East

36

Saturday July 18, 2015

All Iowa Attack National

63

15U Team

54

Sunday July 19, 2015

Wisconsin Starz

45

15U Team

49

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Apr 11
L
ECI
FINAL
Sat Apr 11
W
@ Wisconsin Jets
BJ - Court 1
FINAL
Sat Apr 11
L
Minnesota Comets
BJ - Court 5
FINAL
Sun Apr 12
L
Minnesota Fury
BJ - Court 5
FINAL
Sun Apr 12
W
@ Wisconsin Starz
BJ - Court 6
FINAL
Sat Apr 25
W
Dakota Niners 15 Elite
Pentagon - Court 9
FINAL
Sat Apr 25
W
OSA Crusaders 14s National
Pentagon - Court 4
FINAL
Sat Apr 25
W
Crossfire
Pentagon - Court 7
FINAL
Sun Apr 26
L
Dakota Schoolers Kraning
Pentagon - Court 2
FINAL
Sat May 9
L
@ MN Heat Reese
NorthStar North
FINAL
Sat May 9
W
@ MN Select
NorthStar South
FINAL
Sat May 9
L
Wear Out Net (MN)
NorthStar South
FINAL
Sun May 10
W
@ All Iowa Attack
NorthStar South
FINAL
Sun May 10
L
@ Dakota Schoolers Kraning
NorthStar North
FINAL
Fri May 29
W
@ Southside Wolverines
Augsburg Melby Hall Court 3
FINAL
Sat May 30
L
@ ND Phenom
Concordia - Court 3
FINAL
Sat May 30
W
@ West Central United
Concordia Univ - Court 2
FINAL
Sun May 31
W
MN Mavs
YWCA Court 2
FINAL
Sun May 31
W
MN BA - Witthus
YWCA - Court 1
FINAL
Sun May 31
W
Minnesota Suns
YWCA - Court 2
FINAL
Sun Jun 7
W
Southwest Slam
Marshall HS - Court 3
FINAL
Sun Jun 7
W
@ MN Rise - Black
Marshall HS - Court 1
FINAL
Sun Jun 7
W
MN Comets North 2
Marshall HS - Court 3
FINAL
Thu Jul 9
L
Butler Elite
Deer Brown - Court 3
FINAL
Thu Jul 9
L
Young Ledends/TP Elite
Brown Deer - Court 3
FINAL
Fri Jul 10
L
WI Swing Litscher
Brown Deer - Court 2
FINAL
Sat Jul 11
W
Kingdom Hoops Red
Homestead - Court 6
FINAL
Sat Jul 11
L
Crossfire
Homestead - Court 1
FINAL
Fri Jul 17
L
@ OSA Crusaders Foster
Pentagon - Court 7
FINAL
Fri Jul 17
L
@ Howard Pulley - Black
Pentagon - Court 7
FINAL
Sat Jul 18
W
@ SD Heat East
Pentagon - Court 6
FINAL
Sat Jul 18
L
All Iowa Attack National
Pentagon - Court 9
FINAL
Sun Jul 19
W
Wisconsin Starz
Pentagon - Court 4
FINAL